Stickman Crash

Stickman Crash

Stickman Crash is a funny thinking game where you need to find the perfect combination of poses and moves for the ragdoll in order to perform the action asked. Use your creative thinking to find the perfect combination and unlock funny features.

How to Play the Exciting Stickman Crash

• Use mouse to play

Into which genre can this game be grouped?

The genre defining this game is Agility.

What is the name of the development company for this game?

The game development team that created this is No Branding.

Does the game use a particular platform for development, such as Unity or Unreal Engine?

The WebGL framework/platform was used for this game.

Which tags categorize this game?

The prominent tags associated with this game are 2d, physics.

Can this game be played on smartphones?

Yes, Stickman Crash can be accessed from a mobile phone or tablet.

Who are the intended players of this game by age group?

The age group best suited to this game is Kids, Teens, Young Adults, Adults, Seniors.

Who is the game most appropriate for in terms of gender?

The game is most likely designed for Male players.

Does the game contain any violent or cruel elements?

Yes, Stickman Crash involves cruelty or harm towards characters.

Is the content of the game safe for children?

No, Stickman Crash would not be good for children.

Is blood depicted in the game in any form?

Yes, blood is present in Stickman Crash scenes or gameplay.
Recommended Articles